Screen Reader Access
01-Sep-2026
Search
|
Active Tenders
|
Tenders by Closing Date
|
Corrigendum
|
Results of Tenders
eProcurement System Government of Himachal Pradesh
MIS Reports
Tenders by Location
Tenders by Organisation
Tenders by Classification
Tenders in Archive
Tenders Status
Cancelled/Retendered
Downloads
Announcements
Debarment List
Recognitions
Site compatibility
Welcome to eProcurement System
The eProcurement System of Himachal Pradesh enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
Tender Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. PED-49/2026-27
PED-49/2026-27
08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
2. PED-48/2026-27
PED-48/2026-27
08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
3. Providing SOP to LIS Shillibagi in GP Shillibagi at Deol and LIS Bagachanogi in GP Bagachanogi Stage-1st at Deol by 22 kV HT Line to proposed 2x630 kVA DTRs in Electrical section Bagachanogi under ESD Janjehli.
HPSEBL/CEOMZ/MM/NIT-18/2026-27
07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
4. PED-47/2026-27
PED-47/2026-27
08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
5. PED-46/2026-27
PED-46/2026-27
08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
6. Annual maintenance contract of 1 No. 6KVA UPS, 2 No. 3KVA UPS, 2 nO. 10KVA UPS, Boom Barrier and Hydraulic table installed in H.P vidhan Sabha Shimla for 2026-27 w.e.f 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027.
Electrical Division-I dated 30.08.2026
07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
7. AMC of Bed cum Passenger elevator in Distt. Hospital at Nahan in Distt. Sirmour for the year 2026-28 w.e.f 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028
Electrical Division-I dated 30.08.2026
07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
8. HPSEBL/BPHDJ/23/2026-27
HPSEBL/BPHDJ/23/2026-27
08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
9. Providing and installation of 1 No. 125 mm dia bore JSV Sub Division Fatehpur in Tehsil Fatehpur Distt. Kangra H.P. SH-Providing and installation of 1 NO. 125 mm bor with allied accessories.
NIT No.4230-70 dated 31.08.2026
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
10. PED/NIT/ 74 /2026-27
PED/NIT/ 74 /2026-27
07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.
More...
Corrigendum Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. Corrigendum
CEKZ-KAN-C-06/2026-27
07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
2. Corrigendum No.-VI
CE(MM)-08/2026
08-Sep-2026 10:30 AM
09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
3. Corrigendum
No. Ind.SP/F/(NIT)148/94-Vol-III
15-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM
4. Extension of time for bidding
JED-08/2026-27
07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
5. Corrigendum
HPPTCL/Bhaba/TENDER/2026-27/08
07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
6. Corrigendum
ZOOLOGICAL PARK/06/2026/02
07-Sep-2026 10:15 AM
07-Sep-2026 11:15 AM
7. Change in BOQ
6745-48, Dated 27.08.2026
07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
8. Date Extension
ESDH-12/20256-27
09-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
9. Name of work
SD-I-CTR_Tender-2026- 16024 dt 27-08-2026
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
10. Modification in Last Date of Submission of Technical Bid and Opening Date of Technical bid
No. Agr. HMR. DPMU (G) (7) P-II 2026-27 Vol-I Tender File-1129 Dt 24.08.2026
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.
More...
Certifying Agency
Your browser JavaScript has been disabled. Kindly enable script for further process.
Online Bidder Enrollment
Online Bidder Enrollment
Generate / Forgot Password?
Generate / Forgot Password?
Find My Nodal Officer
Search with ID/Title/Reference no
Advanced Search
Help For Contractors
Information About DSC
Guidelines for Hassle Free Bid Submission